OSM Helper
5 seguidores
Inicio
Membresía
Inicio
Membresía
Iniciar sesión
Seguir
Compartir
Denunciar
Crear una página
Iniciar sesión
Iniciar sesión
OSM Helper
5 seguidores
Inicio
Membresía
Seguir
Denunciar
Apoya a OSM Helper
$
+5
+10
+25
Usar @nombredeusuario enlazará a tu perfil social
Add a video message
Add a video message
Configurar este mensaje como privado
Solo podréis ver el mensaje el creador y tú
Hazlo mensual
Apoya mensualmente y sé parte del viaje creativo de OSM Helper. Cancela en cualquier momento.
Apoyo $1
/mes
Hazte miembro
Ad-Free User
$2
/mes
Unirme
No ads on any page, ever.
No AdBlock detection messages shown to you.
Pages load quicker without ad scripts and trackers running in the background.
Helps cover the running costs and ongoing development of OSM Helper.
Pro
$5
/mes
Unirme
Access to OSM Helper AI, an AI assistant built specifically for Online Soccer Manager.
50 AI credits every month (1 credit per question).
Tactic advice based on real match statistics.
Player scouting from the OSM Helper database: up to 10 players per answer, or a full starting XI.
Game help from the official Guideline, including the live Events schedule.
Short conversation memory (last 4 messages).
Chat history saved for 7 days.
Credits refresh every month, including on yearly billing.
No ads on any page, ever.
No AdBlock detection messages shown to you.
Pages load quicker without ad scripts and trackers running in the background.
Premium
$10
/mes
Unirme
Access to OSM Helper AI, an AI assistant built specifically for Online Soccer Manager.
200 AI credits every month (1 credit per question).
Tactic advice based on real match statistics.
Deep Analysis: adds a shot-based view to tactic answers (2 credits per use).
Player scouting: up to 15 players per answer, each with a short expert comment, or a full starting XI.
Save AI-built starting XIs straight to your Dream Teams.
Game help from the Guideline, plus live Events, Leagues and Battle League data.
Stronger conversation memory (last 8 messages).
Chat history saved for 30 days.
Credits refresh every month, including on yearly billing.
No ads on any page, ever.
No AdBlock detection messages shown to you.
Pages load quicker without ad scripts and trackers running in the background.
Elite
$20
/mes
Unirme
Access to OSM Helper AI, an AI assistant built specifically for Online Soccer Manager.
500 AI credits every month (1 credit per question).
Tactic advice based on real match statistics.
Deep Analysis: adds a shot-based view to tactic answers (2 credits per use).
Player scouting: up to 25 players per answer, each with a short expert comment, or a full starting XI.
Save AI-built starting XIs straight to your Dream Teams.
Game help from the Guideline, plus live Events, Leagues and Battle League data.
Stronger conversation memory (last 8 messages).
Chat history saved for 90 days.
Credits refresh every month, including on yearly billing.
No ads on any page, ever.
No AdBlock detection messages shown to you.
Pages load quicker without ad scripts and trackers running in the background.
Legend
$50
/mes
Unirme
Access to OSM Helper AI, an AI assistant built specifically for Online Soccer Manager.
1,500 AI credits every month (1 credit per question), our best value per answer.
Tactic advice based on real match statistics.
Deep Analysis: adds a shot-based view to tactic answers (2 credits per use).
Player scouting: up to 40 players per answer, each with a short expert comment, or a full starting XI.
Save AI-built starting XIs straight to your Dream Teams.
Game help from the Guideline, plus live Events, Leagues and Battle League data.
Maximum conversation memory (last 12 messages).
Unlimited chat history.
Credits refresh every month, including on yearly billing.
No ads on any page, ever.
No AdBlock detection messages shown to you.
Pages load quicker without ad scripts and trackers running in the background.
Acerca de OSM Helper
OSM Helper is a page which aimed to help OSM users.
Seguidores recientes
0
$
0
Finalizar compra
Español
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Українська
$
USD
United States Dollar
$
British Pound Sterling
£
Euro
€
Australian Dollar
AU$
Brazilian Real
R$
Canadian Dollar
CA$
Czech Koruna
CZK
Danish Krone
DKK
Hong Kong Dollar
HK$
Hungarian Forint
HUF
Indian Rupee
₹
Mexican Peso
MX$
Norwegian Krone
NOK
New Zealand Dollar
NZ$
Polish Złoty
PLN
Singapore Dollar
S$
Swedish Krona
SEK
$
USD
Privacidad
Condiciones
Denunciar
Empieza tu página de Buy Me a Coffee